Eli (LLYx) price on Solana
LLYx is the xStocks tokenized version of Eli (LLY), a Health Care stock. It trades on Solana at $1,464.68, +2.73% over 24 hours, with $4,943 of liquidity across 1 pool and $433 of 24h volume.
Price$1,464.68
24h change+2.73%
Liquidity$4,943
24h volume$433
Market cap$1.94M
Price, last 7 days
Top Solana pools
| DEX | Liquidity | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|
| raydium | $4,943 | $433 |