AstraZeneca (AZNx) price on Solana
AZNx is the xStocks tokenized version of AstraZeneca (AZN), a Health Care stock. It trades on Solana at $96.98, +2.97% over 24 hours, with $3,849 of liquidity across 1 pool and $216 of 24h volume.
Price$96.98
24h change+2.97%
Liquidity$3,849
24h volume$216
Market cap$727.4K
Price, last 7 days
Top Solana pools
| DEX | Liquidity | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|
| raydium | $3,849 | $216 |