Riot (RIOTx) price on Solana
RIOTx is the xStocks tokenized version of Riot (RIOT), a Information Technology stock. It trades on Solana at $12.46, -0.02% over 24 hours, with $5,065 of liquidity across 1 pool and $12 of 24h volume.
Price$12.46
24h change-0.02%
Liquidity$5,065
24h volume$12
Market cap$70.8K
Price, last 7 days
Top Solana pools
| DEX | Liquidity | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|
| raydium | $5,065 | $12 |