JPMorgan (JPMx) price on Solana
JPMx is the xStocks tokenized version of JPMorgan (JPM), a Financials stock. It trades on Solana at $344.48, -0.16% over 24 hours, with $2,299 of liquidity across 1 pool and $64 of 24h volume.
Price$344.48
24h change-0.16%
Liquidity$2,299
24h volume$64
Market cap$10.99M
Price, last 7 days
Top Solana pools
| DEX | Liquidity | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|
| raydium | $2,299 | $64 |