Chevron (CVXx) price on Solana
CVXx is the xStocks tokenized version of Chevron (CVX), a Energy stock. It trades on Solana at $315.41, +35.18% over 24 hours, with $3,844 of liquidity across 1 pool and $946 of 24h volume.
Price$315.41
24h change+35.18%
Liquidity$3,844
24h volume$946
Market cap$21.32M
Price, last 7 days
Top Solana pools
| DEX | Liquidity | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|
| raydium | $3,844 | $946 |
About CVXx
Token mint: XsNNMt7WTNA2sV3jrb1NNfNgapxRF5i4i6GcnTRRHts